sk66 Casino — the best experience in live casino games with real dealers
From Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack and Teen Patti to hundreds of slots — sk66 Casino has it all in Bengali, safely.
The best place to play live casino games online in Bangladesh
sk66 Casino is a reliable online gaming platform built specifically for players in Bangladesh. Here you will find live dealer games, classic table games and modern video slots — all in one place, with full support in Bengali.
Join sk66 and start with a deposit of just ৳200 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket. Every transaction is secured with SSL encryption and withdrawals are processed in as little as 30 minutes to 3 hours. sk66 ensures fair play and a transparent gaming experience.
Live casino means you are playing in real time with a real dealer — just as if you were sitting right there. sk66's high-quality streaming technology ensures you get that feeling from the comfort of your home.
What games are available at sk66 Casino
From live dealers to slots — an exciting experience in every category is waiting for you.
Baccarat
Asia's most popular table game. Play live Baccarat at multiple tables at sk66 Casino — available in both standard and speed versions.
Live DealerRoulette
Classic European and American Roulette — with a live dealer in real time. Feel the thrill with every spin.
Live DealerBlackjack
Take on the challenge of reaching 21 points with a combination of card counting and strategy. Multiple Blackjack tables are available live at sk66.
Live DealerTeen Patti
The most well-known card game in South Asia. Teen Patti at sk66 Casino is now even more exciting with a live dealer.
Local FavouriteAndar Bahar
This traditional game with simple rules is available live at sk66. Fast rounds, straightforward bets and thrilling results.
Fast RoundsSlots
Popular slots from providers including PG Soft, Pragmatic Play and JILI. Fortune Tiger, Gates of Olympus, Fortune Gems — all available at sk66.
Jackpot Opportunities
Learn more about live casino games
Live dealer games are the most advanced and exciting part of online casinos. Trained human dealers play with you in real time from a high-quality studio via live video streaming. On your screen you can see a real card table or roulette wheel, and you can also chat with the dealer using the chat feature.
All you need to play live games at sk66 Casino is a stable internet connection. It works smoothly on both mobile and desktop devices. Each game's outcome is determined through a random number generator (RNG) or real physical action, which is completely impartial and fair.
Open an Account
Register at sk66 — a quick and easy process.
Make a Deposit
Start depositing from ৳200 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket.
Choose a Game
Pick your preferred table from the live casino lobby.
Win and Withdraw
Funds arrive in your account within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Welcome Bonus for new members
Bonus on first deposit
100% of your first deposit — up to ৳10,000
- Minimum deposit of just ৳200
- Wagering requirement: 25x
- bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay and bank transfer accepted
- Usable on both slots and live casino
Join the sk66 VIP Club
Play regularly and enjoy more benefits — special rewards at every tier.
Bronze
Active players who join sk66 Casino start at the Bronze tier. Earn up to 0.4% weekly cashback.
Weekly Cashback 0.4%Silver
Move up to the Silver tier by playing consistently and contributing more. You will earn up to 0.8% weekly cashback.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%Gold
The highest tier at sk66. Gold members enjoy priority support and the highest weekly cashback of 1.2%.
Weekly Cashback 1.2%Deposit and withdraw with ease
Bangladesh's most popular payment methods are fully supported at sk66.
Minimum deposit
Start with as little as ৳200 using any method.
Minimum withdrawal
Withdraw from ৳800 — fast and secure.
Withdrawal time
Processed within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
World-class game providers
Enjoy content from leading game providers at sk66 Casino.
Why sk66 Casino is safe
SSL Encryption
All your data and transactions are protected with high-grade encryption.
Fair Play
All game outcomes are impartial — no manipulation.
24/7 Support
Live chat support in Bengali — any time, for any issue.
Responsible Gaming
Betting limit controls and responsible gaming awareness initiatives.
Start playing at sk66 Casino today
Claim your welcome bonus, play with live dealers and enjoy fast withdrawals.
For those aged 21 and above only.